The most beautiful and the best Cleavage of Croatian girls

The best girls cleavage. The Woman with gorgeous panorama on the boobs.

After a pleasant incident for the male audience, which was staged by one of the Doris bag’s breasts and the Slovenian top decoltees are fitting to capture the breath and look at what and how many panoramas offer some other attractive-popular ladies in Croatia.

The best boobs of Croatian girls

:

Stefani Hohnjec

Simona Gotovac

Nives Drpić

Nikolina Pišek

Severina Vučković

Doris Vrečko

Vlatka Pokos

Barbara Kolar

The Best-selling cars in Germany

The best-selling brands in Germany are domestic German car brands. The most selling models of cars last year in Germany are Volkswagen. The most selling car, the type of car, is VW Golf!

When the Germans appreciate the German making!

According to the list of ‘ first registration of a passenger vehicle ‘ on the German market, published by KBA (kba.de/DE) is among the thirty (30) most popular car models in Germany at the top of Golf. Volkswagen has as much as two models on top, because for the golf that was most sold last year is another VW, this is Tiguan. Golf, once with us by far the most popular and popular car, has again won the German market. The third model of the car sold most in Germany is from the Mercedes factory. This is a model class C. Volkswagen has as few as five (5) vehicle models that are among the first decimal (TOP 10). The first Audi only on the tenth (10) site. The high eleventh (11) city between the German elite vehicles was occupied by Mini. Even a mini Italian from the Fiat factory, Fiat 500, is very popular in Germany. With 37.503 sold cars in the year 2019 they sold out six (6) thousand vehicles more than a year before.

Sheet List Top 30 – The Best-selling cars in Germany 2019

BrandModelSales 2019Sales 2018% 18/19
1VWGOLF204,550211,512-3.3
2VWTIGUAN87,77174,74917.4
3MERCEDESC-CLASS64,40362,7842.6
4VWPOLO61,28670,488-13.1
5VWPASSAT59,32270,007-15.3
6VWT-ROC58,89835,29966.9
7FORDFOCUS58,26149,27918.2
8ŠKODAOCTAVIA55,21058,444-5.5
9OPELCORSA51,70847,8488.1
10AUDIA4, S4, RS450,74053,340-4.9
11MINIMINI50,01950,494-0.9
12FORDKUGA49,62542,27617.4
13MERCEDESA-CLASS44,18935,25225.4
14AUDIA6, S6, RS644,03737,17018.5
15OPELASTRA43,89245,932-4.4
16BMW3 SERIES43,32734,51425.5
17FORDFIESTA43,31647,224-8.3
18MERCEDESE-CLASS43,26543,1130.4
19AUDIA3, S3, RS342,60945,901-7.2
20SKODAFABIA42,09944,900-6.2
21VWTOURAN39,84742,623-6.5
22SEATLEON39,63743,045-7.9
23MERCEDESGLK, GLC38,36940,438-5.1
24VWTRANSPORTER37,60939,4331.2
25FIAT50037,50331,59018.7
26BMWX136,10931,52114.6
27BMW5 SERIES35,94942,358-15.1
28MERCEDESB-CLASS33,70924,84835.7
29BMW2 SERIES33,03738,189-13.5
30BMW1 SERIES31,90144,143-27.7

KBA

translated by google